ยูดี แอลบาร์ร่า |
0-0 |
ยูดี ทามาราเซเต้ |
โคเรีย ซีเอฟ |
0-3 |
เฆเรซ เดปอร์ติโว |
Arenas Armilla |
1-0 |
อัลเมเรีย บี |
ซีดี เอสตราเดนเซ่ |
1-1 |
Arosa Sociedad Cultural |
เอ็มอาร์เอ นาบาร์รา |
5-0 |
Azkoyen |
กัวดาล |
2-0 |
Luarca CF |
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 |
1-2 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira |
ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส |
1-0 |
ยูดี ปอสซาโค่ |
ซีดี ช็อกโก |
2-2 |
CF Alondras |
ยากิว ซีเอฟ |
2-3 |
ซีดี วาเรีย |
วิลล่า ซานตา ไบร์กิด้า |
2-0 |
คลับ มาริโน่ |
ลา ยูเนียน ซีเอฟ |
vs |
Molinense |
คอนสตานเซีย |
1-0 |
ซีอี อันดราทส์ |
ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส |
2-0 |
Torrejon CF |
Real Aranjuez CF |
2-0 |
มอสโตเรส |
เอดี ซีเอทเต้วิลล่า |
5-1 |
ยูซี คาร์เทส |
UE Tona |
0-2 |
กิโรน่า บี |
Fundacio Esportiva Grama |
3-1 |
เอฟซี วิลาฟรานกา |
แอล เอ็นทรียู ซีเอฟ |
vs |
สปอร์ติ้ง เด กิฆอน บี |
Real Titanico Laviana |
vs |
ซีดี ทุยล่าร์ |
เฮอร์คิวลีส2 |
vs |
Castellon B |
UE Rapitenca |
vs |
UE Vilassar de Mar |
Malaga City |
vs |
แอตเลติโก้ มาลากูโน |
ซีดี เมียยาดาส |
vs |
UC La Estrella |
SP Villafranca |
vs |
UP Plasencia |
คาราวากา เวอราครูซ |
vs |
อูเซอาเอมเม่มูร์เซีย ซีเอฟ บี |
เดปอร์ติวา มีเนอร่า |
vs |
CD Bullense |
ยูดี มาราเซน่า |
vs |
โมทริล ซีเอฟ |
ซีดี ลีอัลตัดท์ |
2-0 |
CD Colunga |
ยูซี เซียราส |
1-2 |
CD Llanes |
Racing Rioja B |
1-3 |
นาซาร่า |
ซีดี เบอร์ซีโอ้ |
1-1 |
Comillas |
Torrent C.F |
1-0 |
เอลเซ่ ซีเอฟ อิลคิตาโน่ |
โตเลโด |
1-0 |
Villacanas |
ซีพี ซาน คริสโทบอล |
1-2 |
ซานแอนดรู |
CD Rota |
1-2 |
โคนิล ซีเอฟ |
ซีดี เอล ปาโล |
3-0 |
UD Torre del Mar |
อายามอนเต ซีเอฟ |
1-4 |
พูเอนเต้ เจนิล |
ลาส โรซัส |
1-2 |
RSD อัลกาล่า เอนาเรส |
Viveiro CF |
vs |
CD Barco |
ซีดี พราวิอาโน |
vs |
Valdesoto |
ซีดี ฮัวโตร เวก้า |
vs |
รีล เจน |
SE Penya Independent |
vs |
ซีเอฟ แพรทเจส เด คัลเวีย |
Ted Contois Feng |
vs |
โอลิเวนซา เอฟซี |
โมราโล ซีพี |
vs |
AD Llerenense |
ซีดี โควาดอนก้า |
2-0 |
Aviles Stadium CF |
คอนดัล ซีเอฟ |
0-1 |
UD Llanera |
ยูบี คอนเควนเซ่ |
0-0 |
CD Azuqueca |
โปรลา เด มาฟูเม็ต ซีเอฟ |
2-0 |
ซีอี ยูโรปา |
CD Calamonte |
2-0 |
CP Montehermoso |
เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 |
0-2 |
Alcantarilla |
ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน |
2-3 |
RSC International |
ยูอี คาสเทลล์เดเฟลส์ |
1-0 |
CF Badalona B |
ซิลวา เอสดี |
3-1 |
ยูดี โซโมซาส |
ยูอี แซนท์ส |
0-3 |
ฮอสปิตาเลย์ |
CF Trujillo |
1-0 |
CD Don Alvaro |
เจเรซ |
3-0 |
แอตเลติโก้ พิวโบลนิวโว |
ยูดี แกรน ทารายาลเอสที |
vs |
CD Union Sur Yaiza |
ลาส พัลมาส แอตเลติโก้ |
1-1 |
เตเนริเฟ่ 2 |
เซบีย่า ซี |
0-0 |
กอร์โดบา บี |
ลันซาโรเต้ |
vs |
ซีดี เมนซาเจโร่ |
CF Fuenlabrada Promesas |
0-1 |
CU Collado Villalba |
CF Calamocha |
vs |
ซีดี คารินเยนา |
นูมานเซีย 2 |
vs |
คลับ แอตเลติโก้ เบมบิเบร |
ฟิวดัส เด มุลเซีย |
vs |
EG El Palmar |
เอดี อัลมูร์เดวา |
vs |
CD Robres |
ทามาร์ริตเตอร์ |
vs |
SD Huesca II |
CD Cantolagua |
vs |
เปน่า สปอร์ต |
Muleno CF |
vs |
At. Pulpileno |
CA River Ebro |
vs |
Calahorra B |
Epila CF |
vs |
CD Binefar |
ซีเอ มอนซอน |
vs |
เอสดี อีเจีย |
ซีเอฟ เปราลาดา |
vs |
ซีเอฟ มอนตาเนซ่า |
CD Cieza |
vs |
Racing Murcia |
ซีดี อัลกูไนโน |
vs |
Casalarreina |
CF Illueca |
vs |
CD Caspe |
CD La Almunia |
vs |
Barbastro |
CD Utrillas |
vs |
CD Cuarte Industrial |
ชิลลา ซีเอฟ |
vs |
โฆเว่ เอสปันญอล |
CD Torrijos |
vs |
CS Puertollano |
CD Galapagar |
vs |
Ursaria |
ซีเอฟโซลเลอร์ |
vs |
Inter Manacor |
เรอัลอวิล่า ซีเอฟ |
vs |
CD Mirandes B |
Atletico Porcuna CF |
vs |
ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า |
CDFC La Calzada |
vs |
โอโยเนซา |
โอริฮูร่า |
vs |
UD Rayo Ibense |
ลาโซลาน่า |
vs |
ซีพี บียาร์โลเบลโด |
CD Marchamalo |
vs |
CF Talavera B |
บาราคแอลโด ซีเอฟ |
vs |
ซีดี วิคตอเรีย(สเปน) |
CD Becerril |
vs |
แอตเลติโก้ ตอเดสซิยาส |
ลูเซน่า |
vs |
ซีเอ แอนโตเนียโน่ |
ซีเอฟ ซาลามันติโน่ |
vs |
ซีดี ลา เวอร์เจน เดล คามิโน |
ซีดี การีนา |
vs |
CD Pozoblanco |
เอสดี แทกิลเอสคูโด้ |
vs |
U.M. Escobedo |
อารันดิน่า |
vs |
ยูดี ซัลตา มัลตาร์ |
ฮาโร เดปอร์ติโบ |
vs |
CA Vianes |
ซีเอสดี อาร์ซัว |
vs |
เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญ่า บี |
อะเซโร |
vs |
ยูดี เลบานเต้ บี |
อคูลัส ซีเอฟ |
vs |
ลา โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า |
Torredonjimeno |
vs |
CD Huetor Tajar |